Home
Upcoming Events
Challenges
Tournament Results
Register
Feedback
Resource Links
Sitemap
Logon
© 2012-2024
Gravelle LLC
10.0.0.44
www.FLLTournament.com - Scoreboard
Last Refresh: 4/25/2024 12:31:50 PM
Southern Illinois 3
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best Score
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1st
41376
Fire Crackers
260
105
150
260
165
2nd
41377
Team Unknown
245
245
125
195
185
3rd
33240
Robitical Chronicals
235
215
200
235
150
4th
41373
Robo Rebels
225
45
155
115
225
5th
43213
Just Add Caffeine
185
155
185
170
160
6th
37819
Phoenix Rams
175
45
115
175
130
7th
35325
The Big Brains
145
145
75
110
95
8th
28251
Bionic Bulldogs
145
85
60
145
70
9th
36501
Tiger Tech
140
85
50
130
140
10th
39194
King Clovers
110
110
30
70
50
11th
32474
St. Mary TechKnights
95
75
40
95
70
12th
33640
Robocats
40
35
40
30
35
Tournaments
2 Lane Judge Training Tournament
Batavia Qualifier
Burr Ridge FLL Qualifier City Shaper 2019
Champaign-Urbana Qualifier Tournament
Chicago - Michele Clark Tournament
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley Qualifying Tournament
Chicago West Speer Academy
Country Club Hills qualifier
Crystal Lake Regional
Einstein (Saturday) State Championship
Einstein Alliance Round
Evanston Qualifier
Evanston Scrimmage
Hopper (Sunday) State Championship
Hopper Alliance Round
Mount Prospect
Mt. Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mt. Zion / Decatur Qualifier
Mundelein Qualifier
Naperville North Tournament
Oswego Panthers and Wolves
Oswego Robotics FLL Scrimmage
Palatine
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (AM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (PM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Lindbergh
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Green
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Single Lane Judge Training Tournament
Southern Illinois 1
Southern Illinois 1 Red
Southern Illinois 2
Southern Illinois 3
Springfield Qualifier
Tesla Alliance Round
Tesla State Championship
University of Chicago Laboratory School
WildStang FLL Scrimmage
wildstang scrimmage
Woodstock
2 Lane Judge Training Tournament
Batavia Qualifier
Burr Ridge FLL Qualifier City Shaper 2019
Champaign-Urbana Qualifier Tournament
Chicago - Michele Clark Tournament
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley Qualifying Tournament
Chicago West Speer Academy
Country Club Hills qualifier
Crystal Lake Regional
Einstein (Saturday) State Championship
Einstein Alliance Round
Evanston Qualifier
Evanston Scrimmage
Hopper (Sunday) State Championship
Hopper Alliance Round
Mount Prospect
Mt. Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mt. Zion / Decatur Qualifier
Mundelein Qualifier
Naperville North Tournament
Oswego Panthers and Wolves
Oswego Robotics FLL Scrimmage
Palatine
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (AM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (PM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Lindbergh
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Green
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Single Lane Judge Training Tournament
Southern Illinois 1
Southern Illinois 1 Red
Southern Illinois 2
Southern Illinois 3
Springfield Qualifier
Tesla Alliance Round
Tesla State Championship
University of Chicago Laboratory School
WildStang FLL Scrimmage
wildstang scrimmage
Woodstock
2 Lane Judge Training Tournament
Batavia Qualifier
Burr Ridge FLL Qualifier City Shaper 2019
Champaign-Urbana Qualifier Tournament
Chicago - Michele Clark Tournament
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley Qualifying Tournament
Chicago West Speer Academy
Country Club Hills qualifier
Crystal Lake Regional
Einstein (Saturday) State Championship
Einstein Alliance Round
Evanston Qualifier
Evanston Scrimmage
Hopper (Sunday) State Championship
Hopper Alliance Round
Mount Prospect
Mt. Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mt. Zion / Decatur Qualifier
Mundelein Qualifier
Naperville North Tournament
Oswego Panthers and Wolves
Oswego Robotics FLL Scrimmage
Palatine
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (AM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (PM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Lindbergh
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Green
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Single Lane Judge Training Tournament
Southern Illinois 1
Southern Illinois 1 Red
Southern Illinois 2
Southern Illinois 3
Springfield Qualifier
Tesla Alliance Round
Tesla State Championship
University of Chicago Laboratory School
WildStang FLL Scrimmage
wildstang scrimmage
Woodstock
Columns
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best
Rounds
Misc.
Color Alternate Rows
Refresh Periodically
Hide Menu Area
Display
Competition Rounds
Practice Rounds
Scrolling
No Scroll
Slow Scroll
Medium Scroll
Fast Scroll
Font Size
Small
Medium
Large
X-Large