Home
Upcoming Events
Challenges
Tournament Results
Register
Feedback
Resource Links
Sitemap
Logon
© 2012-2024
Gravelle LLC
10.0.0.44
www.FLLTournament.com - Scoreboard
Last Refresh: 4/17/2024 10:49:26 PM
Woodstock Northwood Middle School
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best Score
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1st
31560
BRObotics
135
80
55
135
115
2nd
6376
Road-water Rangers
115
60
25
80
115
3rd
12392
Lego my Eggo
85
85
75
60
85
4th
18638
P3
85
85
45
80
80
5th
35123
Team B
85
15
70
85
65
6th
6554
H2O Heroes
85
85
60
70
60
7th
35125
Team D
75
35
65
25
75
8th
20392
Creekside H20
70
65
70
45
25
9th
6326
Hydro Hippies
65
40
65
25
60
10th
18639
Filtration Nation
65
50
65
20
45
11th
35124
Team C
65
45
65
5
45
12th
18640
Drippity Droplets
45
20
35
45
5
13th
25056
School of Bots
45
30
30
45
15
14th
35122
Team A
45
45
25
25
10
15th
20289
Hydroformers
35
30
35
10
5
16th
36124
Graphene Group
30
30
10
5
15
Tournaments
Batavia Gold
Batavia Green
Bloomington-Normal
Champaign-Urbana Illini Robotics FLL Qualifier
Chicago - Michele Clark High School Tournament
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley
Chicago West Speer Academy
Chicago-Skinner North Classical
Crystal Lake/Cary Regional
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - AM
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - PM
Decatur Area Scrimmage
Decatur Qualifying Tournament
Dunlap High School FLL Scrimmage
Einstein Championship Tournament at Elgin (Saturday)
Evanston Qualifier
FVR Scrimmage
Hopper Championship Tournament at Elgin (Sunday)
Illinois Tournament of Champions
Mount Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mount Prospect Qualifier A
Mount Prospect Qualifier B
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament A
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament B
Naperville North Blue
Naperville North Orange
Naperville Scrimmage
NSSD112 Robot Revolution Tournament
Oswego Panthers
Oswego Wolves
Palatine Qualifier
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
PSD 150
Quad Cities - Moline Green Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow Qualifier
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Southern Illinois 1 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 1 (Red)
Southern Illinois 2 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 2 (Red)
Springfield FLL Qualifier
Tesla Championship Tournament at Champaign
Vernon Hills
Woodstock Northwood Middle School
Zion Qualifier
Batavia Gold
Batavia Green
Bloomington-Normal
Champaign-Urbana Illini Robotics FLL Qualifier
Chicago - Michele Clark High School Tournament
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley
Chicago West Speer Academy
Chicago-Skinner North Classical
Crystal Lake/Cary Regional
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - AM
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - PM
Decatur Area Scrimmage
Decatur Qualifying Tournament
Dunlap High School FLL Scrimmage
Einstein Championship Tournament at Elgin (Saturday)
Evanston Qualifier
FVR Scrimmage
Hopper Championship Tournament at Elgin (Sunday)
Illinois Tournament of Champions
Mount Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mount Prospect Qualifier A
Mount Prospect Qualifier B
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament A
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament B
Naperville North Blue
Naperville North Orange
Naperville Scrimmage
NSSD112 Robot Revolution Tournament
Oswego Panthers
Oswego Wolves
Palatine Qualifier
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
PSD 150
Quad Cities - Moline Green Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow Qualifier
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Southern Illinois 1 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 1 (Red)
Southern Illinois 2 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 2 (Red)
Springfield FLL Qualifier
Tesla Championship Tournament at Champaign
Vernon Hills
Woodstock Northwood Middle School
Zion Qualifier
Batavia Gold
Batavia Green
Bloomington-Normal
Champaign-Urbana Illini Robotics FLL Qualifier
Chicago - Michele Clark High School Tournament
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley
Chicago West Speer Academy
Chicago-Skinner North Classical
Crystal Lake/Cary Regional
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - AM
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - PM
Decatur Area Scrimmage
Decatur Qualifying Tournament
Dunlap High School FLL Scrimmage
Einstein Championship Tournament at Elgin (Saturday)
Evanston Qualifier
FVR Scrimmage
Hopper Championship Tournament at Elgin (Sunday)
Illinois Tournament of Champions
Mount Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mount Prospect Qualifier A
Mount Prospect Qualifier B
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament A
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament B
Naperville North Blue
Naperville North Orange
Naperville Scrimmage
NSSD112 Robot Revolution Tournament
Oswego Panthers
Oswego Wolves
Palatine Qualifier
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
PSD 150
Quad Cities - Moline Green Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow Qualifier
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Southern Illinois 1 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 1 (Red)
Southern Illinois 2 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 2 (Red)
Springfield FLL Qualifier
Tesla Championship Tournament at Champaign
Vernon Hills
Woodstock Northwood Middle School
Zion Qualifier
Columns
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best
Rounds
Misc.
Color Alternate Rows
Refresh Periodically
Hide Menu Area
Display
Competition Rounds
Practice Rounds
Scrolling
No Scroll
Slow Scroll
Medium Scroll
Fast Scroll
Font Size
Small
Medium
Large
X-Large