Home
Upcoming Events
Challenges
Tournament Results
Register
Feedback
Resource Links
Sitemap
Logon
© 2012-2024
Gravelle LLC
10.0.0.44
www.FLLTournament.com - Scoreboard
Last Refresh: 4/28/2024 4:32:10 PM
Single Lane Judge Training Tournament
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best Score
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1st
25
LEGGO My LEGO
345
345
20
20
80
2nd
35
LEGO Maniacs
340
105
205
340
175
3rd
60
Metropolis
280
280
260
125
0
4th
40
Team Machine
265
260
210
265
235
5th
10
City Buster
255
235
235
220
255
6th
70
School team
245
140
245
235
0
7th
45
LEGO Factory
240
60
240
60
95
8th
55
Bazinga
235
100
235
115
0
9th
20
LEGO Builders
210
190
210
95
0
10th
15
Skyscraper
205
20
115
205
0
11th
30
Super LEGO Builders
195
135
195
150
0
12th
50
Marsupial Sue
190
185
150
190
0
13th
65
Awesomesauce
165
165
130
150
0
14th
5
Team Skyscraper
160
160
150
65
120
Tournaments
2 Lane Judge Training Tournament
Batavia Qualifier
Burr Ridge FLL Qualifier City Shaper 2019
Champaign-Urbana Qualifier Tournament
Chicago - Michele Clark Tournament
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley Qualifying Tournament
Chicago West Speer Academy
Country Club Hills qualifier
Crystal Lake Regional
Einstein (Saturday) State Championship
Einstein Alliance Round
Evanston Qualifier
Evanston Scrimmage
Hopper (Sunday) State Championship
Hopper Alliance Round
Mount Prospect
Mt. Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mt. Zion / Decatur Qualifier
Mundelein Qualifier
Naperville North Tournament
Oswego Panthers and Wolves
Oswego Robotics FLL Scrimmage
Palatine
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (AM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (PM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Lindbergh
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Green
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Single Lane Judge Training Tournament
Southern Illinois 1
Southern Illinois 1 Red
Southern Illinois 2
Southern Illinois 3
Springfield Qualifier
Tesla Alliance Round
Tesla State Championship
University of Chicago Laboratory School
WildStang FLL Scrimmage
wildstang scrimmage
Woodstock
2 Lane Judge Training Tournament
Batavia Qualifier
Burr Ridge FLL Qualifier City Shaper 2019
Champaign-Urbana Qualifier Tournament
Chicago - Michele Clark Tournament
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley Qualifying Tournament
Chicago West Speer Academy
Country Club Hills qualifier
Crystal Lake Regional
Einstein (Saturday) State Championship
Einstein Alliance Round
Evanston Qualifier
Evanston Scrimmage
Hopper (Sunday) State Championship
Hopper Alliance Round
Mount Prospect
Mt. Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mt. Zion / Decatur Qualifier
Mundelein Qualifier
Naperville North Tournament
Oswego Panthers and Wolves
Oswego Robotics FLL Scrimmage
Palatine
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (AM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (PM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Lindbergh
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Green
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Single Lane Judge Training Tournament
Southern Illinois 1
Southern Illinois 1 Red
Southern Illinois 2
Southern Illinois 3
Springfield Qualifier
Tesla Alliance Round
Tesla State Championship
University of Chicago Laboratory School
WildStang FLL Scrimmage
wildstang scrimmage
Woodstock
2 Lane Judge Training Tournament
Batavia Qualifier
Burr Ridge FLL Qualifier City Shaper 2019
Champaign-Urbana Qualifier Tournament
Chicago - Michele Clark Tournament
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley Qualifying Tournament
Chicago West Speer Academy
Country Club Hills qualifier
Crystal Lake Regional
Einstein (Saturday) State Championship
Einstein Alliance Round
Evanston Qualifier
Evanston Scrimmage
Hopper (Sunday) State Championship
Hopper Alliance Round
Mount Prospect
Mt. Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mt. Zion / Decatur Qualifier
Mundelein Qualifier
Naperville North Tournament
Oswego Panthers and Wolves
Oswego Robotics FLL Scrimmage
Palatine
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (AM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (PM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Lindbergh
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Green
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Single Lane Judge Training Tournament
Southern Illinois 1
Southern Illinois 1 Red
Southern Illinois 2
Southern Illinois 3
Springfield Qualifier
Tesla Alliance Round
Tesla State Championship
University of Chicago Laboratory School
WildStang FLL Scrimmage
wildstang scrimmage
Woodstock
Columns
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best
Rounds
Misc.
Color Alternate Rows
Refresh Periodically
Hide Menu Area
Display
Competition Rounds
Practice Rounds
Scrolling
No Scroll
Slow Scroll
Medium Scroll
Fast Scroll
Font Size
Small
Medium
Large
X-Large