Home
Upcoming Events
Challenges
Tournament Results
Register
Feedback
Resource Links
Sitemap
Logon
© 2012-2024
Gravelle LLC
10.0.0.44
www.FLLTournament.com - Scoreboard
Last Refresh: 4/17/2024 9:29:32 PM
Oswego Robotics FLL Scrimmage
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best Score
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1st
29248
Phoenix Cubitects
395
395
360
355
2nd
30453
Rogue Robotics
305
260
240
305
3rd
46411
64 Diamonds
295
290
215
295
4th
25471
Bednarcik Builders
270
270
220
185
5th
8040
[content deleted]
245
245
135
240
6th
5563
RoyalTech
235
235
150
160
7th
25887
Wolf City
225
220
150
225
8th
46410
Cyber Dragons
210
150
140
210
9th
44445
Techy Taco Truck
190
180
170
190
10th
45534
Code Minecraft
190
55
165
190
11th
48400
Master Builders
175
175
145
150
12th
45533
Robotic Revolution
155
140
155
135
13th
8039
Redstone Robotics
135
135
130
95
14th
25886
Metropolis Wolves
120
110
120
85
15th
45441
Apollo 14
120
105
95
120
16th
36483
Unity
30
30
0
0
Tournaments
2 Lane Judge Training Tournament
Batavia Qualifier
Burr Ridge FLL Qualifier City Shaper 2019
Champaign-Urbana Qualifier Tournament
Chicago - Michele Clark Tournament
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley Qualifying Tournament
Chicago West Speer Academy
Country Club Hills qualifier
Crystal Lake Regional
Einstein (Saturday) State Championship
Einstein Alliance Round
Evanston Qualifier
Evanston Scrimmage
Hopper (Sunday) State Championship
Hopper Alliance Round
Mount Prospect
Mt. Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mt. Zion / Decatur Qualifier
Mundelein Qualifier
Naperville North Tournament
Oswego Panthers and Wolves
Oswego Robotics FLL Scrimmage
Palatine
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (AM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (PM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Lindbergh
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Green
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Single Lane Judge Training Tournament
Southern Illinois 1
Southern Illinois 1 Red
Southern Illinois 2
Southern Illinois 3
Springfield Qualifier
Tesla Alliance Round
Tesla State Championship
University of Chicago Laboratory School
WildStang FLL Scrimmage
wildstang scrimmage
Woodstock
2 Lane Judge Training Tournament
Batavia Qualifier
Burr Ridge FLL Qualifier City Shaper 2019
Champaign-Urbana Qualifier Tournament
Chicago - Michele Clark Tournament
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley Qualifying Tournament
Chicago West Speer Academy
Country Club Hills qualifier
Crystal Lake Regional
Einstein (Saturday) State Championship
Einstein Alliance Round
Evanston Qualifier
Evanston Scrimmage
Hopper (Sunday) State Championship
Hopper Alliance Round
Mount Prospect
Mt. Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mt. Zion / Decatur Qualifier
Mundelein Qualifier
Naperville North Tournament
Oswego Panthers and Wolves
Oswego Robotics FLL Scrimmage
Palatine
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (AM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (PM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Lindbergh
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Green
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Single Lane Judge Training Tournament
Southern Illinois 1
Southern Illinois 1 Red
Southern Illinois 2
Southern Illinois 3
Springfield Qualifier
Tesla Alliance Round
Tesla State Championship
University of Chicago Laboratory School
WildStang FLL Scrimmage
wildstang scrimmage
Woodstock
2 Lane Judge Training Tournament
Batavia Qualifier
Burr Ridge FLL Qualifier City Shaper 2019
Champaign-Urbana Qualifier Tournament
Chicago - Michele Clark Tournament
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley Qualifying Tournament
Chicago West Speer Academy
Country Club Hills qualifier
Crystal Lake Regional
Einstein (Saturday) State Championship
Einstein Alliance Round
Evanston Qualifier
Evanston Scrimmage
Hopper (Sunday) State Championship
Hopper Alliance Round
Mount Prospect
Mt. Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mt. Zion / Decatur Qualifier
Mundelein Qualifier
Naperville North Tournament
Oswego Panthers and Wolves
Oswego Robotics FLL Scrimmage
Palatine
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (AM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (PM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Lindbergh
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Green
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Single Lane Judge Training Tournament
Southern Illinois 1
Southern Illinois 1 Red
Southern Illinois 2
Southern Illinois 3
Springfield Qualifier
Tesla Alliance Round
Tesla State Championship
University of Chicago Laboratory School
WildStang FLL Scrimmage
wildstang scrimmage
Woodstock
Columns
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best
Rounds
Misc.
Color Alternate Rows
Refresh Periodically
Hide Menu Area
Display
Competition Rounds
Practice Rounds
Scrolling
No Scroll
Slow Scroll
Medium Scroll
Fast Scroll
Font Size
Small
Medium
Large
X-Large